Home
Sponsored By:   Kumon (Math & Reading Centers)-West Chester
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RUNMASON.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Date MEET PLACE TIME TEAM
Saturday, Feb 3 OSU Indoor Meet Ohio State University 9:00 AM V- A/B
Saturday, Feb 17 University of Kentucky Indoor Meet University of Kentucky 10:30am Qualify
Sunday, Feb 25, 2018 Findlay Invite University of Findlay 10:00 AM V-A-B
Saturday, March 3, 2018 Indoor State Championship Spire Institute, Geneva OH 3:00 PM Qualify
         
Saturday, March 24 Kings Relays Kings HS 10:00 AM V-A/B
         
Tuesday, April 3 JV Meet @ Lakota East Lakota East HS 4:30pm JV
         
Friday, April 6, 2018 "Clash of the Titans" GMC vs. GWOC Sycamore HS 4:30 PM V
Friday, April 6, 2018 Waynesville Invitational Waynseville HS 4:30 PM V-B
         
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 JV Meet @ Home Home 4:15pm JV
  Lebanon B/G, ST. X, Lakota West B/G, Lakota East B/G, Waynesville B/G, Fairfield B/G, Middletown B/G      
       
         
Friday, April 13, 2018 Harrison Wildcat Invite Harrison HS 4:00pm V-B
Friday, April 13, 2018 Centerville Relays Centerville HS 4:00pm V-A
         
Tuesday, April 17 JV Meet @ Lebanon HS Lebanon HS 4:30pm JV
         
Friday, April 20, 2018 Elder Skyline Invite Elder H.S.   V-B
Friday, April 20, 2018 Westerville Wildcat Invite Westerville South HS 4:30 PM V-A
         
Tuesday, April 24 JV Meet @ Home Home 4:15pm JV
  Centerville B/G, St. X, Lakota West B/G,  Ursuline Lakota East B/G. Fairfield B/G, Middlwtown B/G, Moeller Boys      
       
         
Thursday, April 26 Little Miami Invite Little Miami HS 4:30 PM V-B
Thursday, April 26, 2018 Wayne Warriors Invite Wayne HS 3:30pm V-A
Friday, April 27, 2018 Wayne Warriors Invite Wayne HS 3:30pm V-A
         
         
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 Kings Invite Kings HS 4:00 PM V-B
         
Friday, May 4, 2018 Mason Invitational Home 4:00 PM V
  "SENIOR NIGHT"     V-B
         
Monday, May 7, 2018 "BIG 10" JV Invite Sycamore 4:30pm JV
         
Wednesday, May 9 GMC Championship Home 4:00 PM V
Friday, May 11 GMC Championship Home 4:00 PM V
         
Wednesday, May 16 District Preliminaries Home 4:00 PM V
Friday, May 18 District Finals Home 6:00 PM V
         
Wednesday, May 23 Regional Prelims Dayton Welcome Stadium 4:00 PM V
Friday, May 25 Regional Finals Dayton Welcome Stadium 5:00 PM V
         
Friday, June 1 State Prelims Jesse Owens Stadium 4:00 PM V
Saturday, June 2 State Finals Jesse Owens Stadium 4:30 PM V
         
Tuesday, May 15 JV Track Banquet HS Small/ Large Commons 6:30pm JV
Tuesday, May 29 Varsity Track Banquet HS Small/ Large Commons 6:30pm V A-B
        Seniors